|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Semi-Final |
Final |
Consolation |
BU12 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/28,9/29,11/13,2/21,2/22,2/23,3/21,4/5,4/6,4/9 | | |
|
Venue: |
Ecker Middle School-Utah North Forty Fields-Utah Rose Mofford-Arizona Kellogg Zaher-Nevada Dixie High School-Utah Casa Grande-Arizona
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
BU13 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/28,9/29,2/3,2/21,2/22,2/23,3/3,3/18,3/24,4/5,4/6,4/23 | | |
|
Venue: |
Ecker Middle School-Utah North Forty Fields-Utah Reach 11-Arizona Bettye Wilson-Nevada Kellogg Zaher-Nevada Orem Community Hospital - Utah Casa Grande-Arizona ED Fountain-Nevada
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
BU14 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/28,9/29,10/20,11/2,11/13,11/20,2/21,2/22,2/23,2/28,3/23,4/5,4/6 | | |
|
Venue: |
Ecker Middle School-Utah North Forty Fields-Utah Rose Mofford-Arizona Reach 11-Arizona Kellogg Zaher-Nevada Orem Cummunity Soccer Fields-Utah Friendship Park-Arizona Casa Grande-Arizona
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
BU15 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/28,9/29,10/20,11/3,2/21,2/22,2/23,3/19,3/30,4/5,4/6 | | |
|
Venue: |
Ecker Middle School-Utah North Forty Fields-Utah Scottsdale Complex-Arizona Grand Canyon University Stadium-Arizona Bettye Wilson-Nevada Rose Mofford-Arizona Casa Grande-Arizona
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
BU16 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/27,9/28,9/29,10/12,10/20,11/10,11/13,11/17,2/21,2/22,2/23,3/22,3/23,3/29,4/4,4/5,4/6 | | |
|
Venue: |
Ecker Middle School-Utah Rose Mofford-Arizona Casa Grande-Arizona Bettye Wilson-Nevada Bernalillo-New Mexico
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
BU17 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/28,9/29,10/12,10/20,10/29,10/30,11/16,2/21,2/22,2/23,3/14,3/29,4/5,4/6,4/22 | | |
|
Venue: |
Ecker Middle School-Utah Rose Mofford-Arizona Sertoma Park-Utah CCV Soccer Complex-Arizona Bettye Wilson-Nevada Heritage Park Field Players-Nevada Mesquite Soccer Complex-Nevada
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
BU18 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/28,9/29,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/20,11/2,11/6,11/10,11/19,2/21,2/22,2/23,3/16,4/4,4/5,4/6,4/7,4/12,4/17,7/4 | | |
|
Venue: |
Ecker Middle School-Utah Rose Mofford-Arizona Scottsdale Complex-Arizona Casa Grande-Arizona Bettye Wilson-Nevada Players College Showcase-Nevada Reach 11-Arizona CCV Soccer Complex-Arizona DPFWRL-TBD
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
GU12 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
10/18,10/19,10/20,3/15,3/21,4/5,4/8 | | |
|
Venue: |
Cornerstone Park-Colorado Woods Cross HS - Utah Orem Community Hospital - Utah Casa Grande-Arizona Lone Peak Park-Utah
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
GU13 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
10/13,10/18,10/19,10/20,11/6,2/21,2/22,2/23,3/2,3/15,3/16,4/4,4/5,4/6,4/12,4/22 | | |
|
Venue: |
Dove Valley-Colorado Cornerstone Park-Colorado Rose Mofford-Arizona Kellogg Zaher-Nevada Bettye Wilson-Nevada ED Fountain-Nevada Reach 11-Arizona Scottsdale Complex-Arizona Casa Grande-Arizona DPFWRL-TBD Cemetary Fields - Utah
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
GU14 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
10/18,10/19,10/20,10/29,11/13,1/18,2/21,2/22,2/23,3/8,3/30,4/4,4/5,4/6 | | |
|
Venue: |
Cornerstone Park-Colorado Westridge Elementary - Utah Lone Peak Park-Utah Rose Mofford-Arizona Bettye Wilson-Nevada Kellogg Zaher-Nevada Sertoma Park-Utah Casa Grande-Arizona
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
GU15 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
2/21,2/22,2/23,3/15 | | |
|
Venue: |
Bettye Wilson-Nevada Kellogg Zaher-Nevada Woods Cross HS - Utah
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
GU16 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
11/17,2/21,2/22,2/23,4/5,7/4 | | |
|
Venue: |
Tempe Sports Complex - Arizona Bettye Wilson-Nevada Bernalillo-New Mexico DPFWRL-TBD
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
GU17 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
10/19,10/20,2/21,2/22,2/23,4/5,4/6,5/10 | | |
|
Venue: |
Paloma Church Complex - Arizona Scottsdale Complex-Arizona Bettye Wilson-Nevada Casa Grande-Arizona Ellison Park - Utah
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
GU18 Premier Round 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
2/21,2/22,2/23 | | |
|
Venue: |
Kellogg Zaher-Nevada Bettye Wilson-Nevada
| | |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
GU15 Premier Round 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Date: |
| 4/5 | 4/6 | 4/6 |
|
Venue: |
| Mesquite Soccer Complex-Nevada
| Mesquite Soccer Complex-Nevada
| Mesquite Soccer Complex-Nevada
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|