2013 Desert Premier Division Far West Regional League
Team Schedules - BU16 Premier Round 1
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A01 : Sparta 98 Premier MD3333303xx182.5723.14 6  10  6  4 0
 A10 : SC del Sol Colavecchia333331330222.4422.00 7  12  4  5 0
 A05 : NM Rush 98B3110313xx121.7115.42 3  3  6  3 1
 A08 : Real Tuzos 98103303310141.5614.00 4  2  8  14 1
 A09 : LVSA 98 Boys Red0031033xx101.4312.86 3  -2  12  12 0
 A03 : Sereno White03003300x91.1310.13 3  -2  14  8 3
 A04 : CCV Stars Black3001003xx71.009.00 2  -4  11  11 1
 A02 : RSL AZ Elite00003131191.009.00 2  -6  23  12 2
 A06 : TSA Red00010303x70.887.88 2  -5  13  16 1
 A07 : Phoenix Premier F.C 980300000xx30.433.86 1  -8  16  9 1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1301  Ecker Middle School-Utah  05:00 PM  1 A02 vs A01RSL AZ Elite 0 vs.Sparta 98 Premier MD5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1306  Ecker Middle School-Utah  01:00 PM  3 A01 vs A03Sparta 98 Premier MD 3 vs.Sereno White2
 1307  Ecker Middle School-Utah  01:00 PM  2 A04 vs A02CCV Stars Black 3 vs.RSL AZ Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1330  Ecker Middle School-Utah  12:00 PM  1 A02 vs A03RSL AZ Elite 3 vs.Sereno White5
 1311  Ecker Middle School-Utah  12:00 PM  2 A04 vs A01CCV Stars Black 2 vs.Sparta 98 Premier MD4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1302  Rose Mofford-Arizona  12:30 PM  3 A03 vs A10Sereno White 0 vs.SC del Sol Colavecchia2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1314  Rose Mofford-Arizona  12:00 PM  2 A07 vs A10Phoenix Premier F.C 98 1 vs.SC del Sol Colavecchia3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1333  Casa Grande-Arizona  01:00 PM  06 A10 vs A06SC del Sol Colavecchia 1 vs.TSA Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1325  Rose Mofford-Arizona  07:00 PM  3 A10 vs A02SC del Sol Colavecchia 3 vs.RSL AZ Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1313  Casa Grande-Arizona  12:00 PM  01 A06 vs A02TSA Red 2 vs.RSL AZ Elite3

Bracket - Friday, February 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1344  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  07:30 PM  06 A04 vs A07CCV Stars Black 0 vs.Phoenix Premier F.C 982
 1312  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  07:30 PM  09 A05 vs A03NM Rush 98B 1 vs.Sereno White0
 1321  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  07:30 PM  05 A06 vs A01TSA Red 0 vs.Sparta 98 Premier MD1
 1319  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  07:30 PM  10 A08 vs A02Real Tuzos 98 1 vs.RSL AZ Elite1
 1320  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  07:30 PM  08 A09 vs A10LVSA 98 Boys Red 0 vs.SC del Sol Colavecchia3

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1331  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:45 PM  02 A08 vs A01Real Tuzos 98 0 vs.Sparta 98 Premier MD1
 1338  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  02:30 PM  07 A02 vs A07RSL AZ Elite 1 vs.Phoenix Premier F.C 980
 1308  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  02:30 PM  04 A05 vs A10NM Rush 98B 0 vs.SC del Sol Colavecchia0
 1317  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  02:30 PM  08 A06 vs A04TSA Red 0 vs.CCV Stars Black0
 1324  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  02:30 PM  03 A09 vs A03LVSA 98 Boys Red 0 vs.Sereno White3
 1341  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  06:15 PM  02 A10 vs A01SC del Sol Colavecchia 2 vs.Sparta 98 Premier MD0
 1334  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  08:00 PM  08 A02 vs A05RSL AZ Elite 1 vs.NM Rush 98B1
 1335  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  08:00 PM  07 A03 vs A04Sereno White 1 vs.CCV Stars Black0
 1309  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  08:00 PM  03 A06 vs A09TSA Red 0 vs.LVSA 98 Boys Red4
 1310  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  08:00 PM  04 A07 vs A08Phoenix Premier F.C 98 2 vs.Real Tuzos 983

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1305  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  10:45 AM  02 A06 vs A07TSA Red 3 vs.Phoenix Premier F.C 981
 1316  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:30 PM  04 A01 vs A05Sparta 98 Premier MD 3 vs.NM Rush 98B0
 1342  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:30 PM  07 A02 vs A09RSL AZ Elite 3 vs.LVSA 98 Boys Red3
 1343  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:30 PM  09 A03 vs A08Sereno White 1 vs.Real Tuzos 982
 1329  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:30 PM  08 A10 vs A04SC del Sol Colavecchia 2 vs.CCV Stars Black0

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1323  Casa Grande-Arizona  04:00 PM  01 A08 vs A04Real Tuzos 98 0 vs.CCV Stars Black2

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1327  Casa Grande-Arizona  10:00 AM  01 A08 vs A06Real Tuzos 98 3 vs.TSA Red0

Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1337  Rose Mofford-Arizona  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A08SC del Sol Colavecchia 0 vs.Real Tuzos 981

Bracket - Friday, April 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1328  Bernalillo-New Mexico  07:00 PM  08 A09 vs A05LVSA 98 Boys Red 0 vs.NM Rush 98B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1304  Bernalillo-New Mexico  01:00 PM  07 A05 vs A08NM Rush 98B 0 vs.Real Tuzos 980
 1332  Bernalillo-New Mexico  01:00 PM  08 A09 vs A07LVSA 98 Boys Red 2 vs.Phoenix Premier F.C 980
 1339  Casa Grande-Arizona  02:15 PM  02 A03 vs A06Sereno White 0 vs.TSA Red3

Bracket - Sunday, April 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1315  Bernalillo-New Mexico  08:00 AM  07 A08 vs A09Real Tuzos 98 0 vs.LVSA 98 Boys Red1
 1322  Bernalillo-New Mexico  10:00 AM  07 A07 vs A05Phoenix Premier F.C 98 2 vs.NM Rush 98B4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.