2013 Desert Premier Division Far West Regional League
Team Schedules - GU14 Premier Round 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A8 : La Roca Premier - PO333333333273.0027.00 9  25  0  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal Colorado Gold110133333182.0018.00 5  10  8  4 0
 A6 : Utah FC 00G Premier331110303151.6715.00 4  -2  10  1 0
 A9 : LV Neon 00 academy00310333x131.6314.63 4  1  12  0 1
 A7 : Sparta 00 Premier KL110311330131.4413.00 3  1  10  0 0
 A3 : Scottsdale Blackhawks133310000111.2211.00 3  0  11  2 0
 A10 : Players SC G00 Elite13011030x91.1310.13 2  -2  10  1 0
 A5 : Sting NM 00G Velocity00001300370.787.00 2  -7  13  3 0
 A2 : Colorado United White30011000050.565.00 1  -13  21  1 0
 A4 : TSA Red01010100030.333.00 0  -13  21  2 0

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1599  Cornerstone Park-Colorado  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Sting NM 00G Velocity 1 vs.Utah FC 00G Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1560  Cornerstone Park-Colorado  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Arsenal Colorado Gold 1 vs.Scottsdale Blackhawks1
 5182  Cornerstone Park-Colorado  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A9Utah FC 00G Premier 3 vs.LV Neon 00 academy2
 1561  Cornerstone Park-Colorado  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2TSA Red 2 vs.Colorado United White3
 5221  Cornerstone Park-Colorado  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A10Sparta 00 Premier KL 1 vs.Players SC G00 Elite1
 1558  Cornerstone Park-Colorado  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Sting NM 00G Velocity 0 vs.La Roca Premier - PO3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1584  Cornerstone Park-Colorado  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Colorado United White 0 vs.Scottsdale Blackhawks4
 5183  Cornerstone Park-Colorado  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9La Roca Premier - PO 2 vs.LV Neon 00 academy0
 5220  Cornerstone Park-Colorado  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Sting NM 00G Velocity 0 vs.Players SC G00 Elite1
 1565  Cornerstone Park-Colorado  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1TSA Red 1 vs.Arsenal Colorado Gold1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1559  Westridge Elementary - Utah  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Utah FC 00G Premier 0 vs.Sparta 00 Premier KL0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1564  Lone Peak Park-Utah  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Sparta 00 Premier KL 0 vs.La Roca Premier - PO2

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1589  Rose Mofford-Arizona  11:10 AM  3 A3 vs A4Scottsdale Blackhawks 2 vs.TSA Red1

Bracket - Friday, February 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1576  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  02:00 PM  10 A7 vs A5Sparta 00 Premier KL 3 vs.Sting NM 00G Velocity1
 5188  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  03:15 PM  09 A2 vs A9Colorado United White 1 vs.LV Neon 00 academy2
 1571  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  03:45 PM  09 A6 vs A4Utah FC 00G Premier 0 vs.TSA Red0
 1585  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  03:45 PM  07 A8 vs A1La Roca Premier - PO 2 vs.Arsenal Colorado Gold0
 5219  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  05:30 PM  04 A3 vs A10Scottsdale Blackhawks 1 vs.Players SC G00 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5186  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:30 PM  08 A9 vs A7LV Neon 00 academy 1 vs.Sparta 00 Premier KL1
 1577  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  12:40 PM  01 A8 vs A4La Roca Premier - PO 5 vs.TSA Red0
 1588  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  02:15 PM  11 A2 vs A5Colorado United White 0 vs.Sting NM 00G Velocity0
 1593  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  02:15 PM  10 A3 vs A6Scottsdale Blackhawks 0 vs.Utah FC 00G Premier0
 5227  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  04:00 PM  11 A10 vs A1Players SC G00 Elite 2 vs.Arsenal Colorado Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5187  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  10:45 AM  08 A1 vs A9Arsenal Colorado Gold 3 vs.LV Neon 00 academy1
 5223  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  10:45 AM  09 A10 vs A2Players SC G00 Elite 1 vs.Colorado United White1
 1598  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  10:45 AM  11 A4 vs A7TSA Red 2 vs.Sparta 00 Premier KL2
 1566  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  10:45 AM  10 A5 vs A3Sting NM 00G Velocity 2 vs.Scottsdale Blackhawks1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1581  Sertoma Park-Utah  04:00 PM  5081 A8 vs A6La Roca Premier - PO 3 vs.Utah FC 00G Premier0

Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1555  Cornerstone Park-Colorado  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Colorado United White 0 vs.Arsenal Colorado Gold3

Bracket - Friday, April 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1570  Casa Grande-Arizona  05:15 PM  01 A1 vs A5Arsenal Colorado Gold 2 vs.Sting NM 00G Velocity1
 5226  Casa Grande-Arizona  05:15 PM  05 A10 vs A8Players SC G00 Elite 0 vs.La Roca Premier - PO3
 5181  Casa Grande-Arizona  05:15 PM  04 A4 vs A9TSA Red 1 vs.LV Neon 00 academy4
 1567  Casa Grande-Arizona  05:15 PM  02 A6 vs A2Utah FC 00G Premier 1 vs.Colorado United White0
 1572  Casa Grande-Arizona  05:15 PM  03 A7 vs A3Sparta 00 Premier KL 3 vs.Scottsdale Blackhawks1

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5224  Casa Grande-Arizona  02:15 PM  04 A10 vs A4Players SC G00 Elite 3 vs.TSA Red0
 1592  Casa Grande-Arizona  04:00 PM  02 A2 vs A7Colorado United White 0 vs.Sparta 00 Premier KL1
 1597  Casa Grande-Arizona  04:00 PM  04 A3 vs A8Scottsdale Blackhawks 0 vs.La Roca Premier - PO2
 1575  Casa Grande-Arizona  04:00 PM  01 A6 vs A1Utah FC 00G Premier 0 vs.Arsenal Colorado Gold4
 5185  Casa Grande-Arizona  04:00 PM  05 A9 vs A5LV Neon 00 academy 1 vs.Sting NM 00G Velocity0

Bracket - Sunday, April 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1594  Casa Grande-Arizona  09:45 AM  06 A4 vs A5TSA Red 0 vs.Sting NM 00G Velocity1
 1580  Casa Grande-Arizona  11:30 AM  03 A1 vs A7Arsenal Colorado Gold 2 vs.Sparta 00 Premier KL0
 5225  Casa Grande-Arizona  11:30 AM  05 A10 vs A6Players SC G00 Elite 0 vs.Utah FC 00G Premier2
 1573  Casa Grande-Arizona  11:30 AM  02 A8 vs A2La Roca Premier - PO 7 vs.Colorado United White0
 5184  Casa Grande-Arizona  11:30 AM  04 A9 vs A3LV Neon 00 academy 2 vs.Scottsdale Blackhawks1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.