2013 Desert Premier Division Far West Regional League
Team Schedules - BU12 Premier Round 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Sereno Chelsea White3331313172.4317.00 5  9  3  0 0
 A7 : NM Rush Tigers3130333162.2916.00 5  9  2  2 0
 A1 : Fire FC Premier 02 MH3001330101.4310.00 3  0  20  1 0
 A2 : La Roca Premier - TJ3013003101.4310.00 3  -3  10  2 0
 A3 : SC del Sol 02 Leebrook000303391.299.00 3  0  11  3 0
 A5 : MSC United White030130071.007.00 2  -5  17  0 0
 A6 : Colorado United White031110060.866.00 1  -4  14  1 0
 A8 : Heat FC011100030.433.00 0  -6  15  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1086  North Forty Fields-Utah  11:00 AM  03 A1 vs A5Fire FC Premier 02 MH 7 vs.MSC United White4
 1066  North Forty Fields-Utah  11:00 AM  04 A8 vs A4Heat FC 0 vs.Sereno Chelsea White1
 1083  Ecker Middle School-Utah  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2Colorado United White 1 vs.La Roca Premier - TJ2
 1062  North Forty Fields-Utah  01:00 PM  03 A7 vs A3NM Rush Tigers 3 vs.SC del Sol 02 Leebrook0
 1067  Ecker Middle School-Utah  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Sereno Chelsea White 6 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1097  Ecker Middle School-Utah  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5La Roca Premier - TJ 0 vs.MSC United White1
 1063  Ecker Middle School-Utah  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6SC del Sol 02 Leebrook 2 vs.Colorado United White5
 1082  North Forty Fields-Utah  12:00 PM  03 A7 vs A8NM Rush Tigers 0 vs.Heat FC0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1098  Rose Mofford-Arizona  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4SC del Sol 02 Leebrook 0 vs.Sereno Chelsea White1

Bracket - Friday, February 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1065  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  03:15 PM  10 A1 vs A3Fire FC Premier 02 MH 0 vs.SC del Sol 02 Leebrook4
 1060  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  03:15 PM  11 A4 vs A2Sereno Chelsea White 1 vs.La Roca Premier - TJ1
 1088  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  05:00 PM  11 A7 vs A5NM Rush Tigers 2 vs.MSC United White0
 1091  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  05:00 PM  10 A8 vs A6Heat FC 2 vs.Colorado United White2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1095  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  10:45 AM  10 A8 vs A1Heat FC 3 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH3
 1074  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:30 PM  11 A5 vs A6MSC United White 1 vs.Colorado United White1
 1104  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  02:15 PM  09 A4 vs A7Sereno Chelsea White 2 vs.NM Rush Tigers0
 1094  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  04:00 PM  08 A2 vs A3La Roca Premier - TJ 1 vs.SC del Sol 02 Leebrook0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1100  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:30 PM  10 A2 vs A7La Roca Premier - TJ 0 vs.NM Rush Tigers3
 1061  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:30 PM  09 A6 vs A4Colorado United White 0 vs.Sereno Chelsea White0
 1078  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  02:15 PM  09 A5 vs A8MSC United White 4 vs.Heat FC3

Bracket - Friday, March 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1076  Dixie High School-Utah  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1La Roca Premier - TJ 1 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH3

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1072  Casa Grande-Arizona  09:00 AM  05 A6 vs A1Colorado United White 1 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH5
 1101  Casa Grande-Arizona  10:45 AM  06 A4 vs A5Sereno Chelsea White 2 vs.MSC United White1
 1071  Casa Grande-Arizona  10:45 AM  03 A8 vs A2Heat FC 1 vs.La Roca Premier - TJ2
 1090  Casa Grande-Arizona  04:00 PM  03 A1 vs A7Fire FC Premier 02 MH 0 vs.NM Rush Tigers1

Bracket - Sunday, April 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1073  Casa Grande-Arizona  09:45 AM  03 A3 vs A8SC del Sol 02 Leebrook 3 vs.Heat FC0
 1079  Casa Grande-Arizona  09:45 AM  02 A6 vs A7Colorado United White 0 vs.NM Rush Tigers2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1069  Rose Mofford-Arizona  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3MSC United White 1 vs.SC del Sol 02 Leebrook2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.