2013 Desert Premier Division Far West Regional League
Team Schedules - BU12 Premier Round 1
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Sereno Chelsea White3331313172.4317.00 5  9  3  0 0
 A7 : NM Rush Tigers3130333162.2916.00 5  9  2  2 0
 A1 : Fire FC Premier 02 MH3001330101.4310.00 3  0  20  1 0
 A2 : La Roca Premier - TJ3013003101.4310.00 3  -3  10  2 0
 A3 : SC del Sol 02 Leebrook000303391.299.00 3  0  11  3 0
 A5 : MSC United White030130071.007.00 2  -5  17  0 0
 A6 : Colorado United White031110060.866.00 1  -4  14  1 0
 A8 : Heat FC011100030.433.00 0  -6  15  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1086  North Forty Fields-Utah  11:00 AM  03 A1 vs A5Fire FC Premier 02 MH 7 vs.MSC United White4
 1066  North Forty Fields-Utah  11:00 AM  04 A8 vs A4Heat FC 0 vs.Sereno Chelsea White1
 1083  Ecker Middle School-Utah  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2Colorado United White 1 vs.La Roca Premier - TJ2
 1062  North Forty Fields-Utah  01:00 PM  03 A7 vs A3NM Rush Tigers 3 vs.SC del Sol 02 Leebrook0
 1067  Ecker Middle School-Utah  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Sereno Chelsea White 6 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1097  Ecker Middle School-Utah  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5La Roca Premier - TJ 0 vs.MSC United White1
 1063  Ecker Middle School-Utah  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6SC del Sol 02 Leebrook 2 vs.Colorado United White5
 1082  North Forty Fields-Utah  12:00 PM  03 A7 vs A8NM Rush Tigers 0 vs.Heat FC0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1098  Rose Mofford-Arizona  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4SC del Sol 02 Leebrook 0 vs.Sereno Chelsea White1

Bracket - Friday, February 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1065  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  03:15 PM  10 A1 vs A3Fire FC Premier 02 MH 0 vs.SC del Sol 02 Leebrook4
 1060  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  03:15 PM  11 A4 vs A2Sereno Chelsea White 1 vs.La Roca Premier - TJ1
 1088  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  05:00 PM  11 A7 vs A5NM Rush Tigers 2 vs.MSC United White0
 1091  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  05:00 PM  10 A8 vs A6Heat FC 2 vs.Colorado United White2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1095  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  10:45 AM  10 A8 vs A1Heat FC 3 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH3
 1074  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:30 PM  11 A5 vs A6MSC United White 1 vs.Colorado United White1
 1104  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  02:15 PM  09 A4 vs A7Sereno Chelsea White 2 vs.NM Rush Tigers0
 1094  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  04:00 PM  08 A2 vs A3La Roca Premier - TJ 1 vs.SC del Sol 02 Leebrook0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1100  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:30 PM  10 A2 vs A7La Roca Premier - TJ 0 vs.NM Rush Tigers3
 1061  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:30 PM  09 A6 vs A4Colorado United White 0 vs.Sereno Chelsea White0
 1078  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  02:15 PM  09 A5 vs A8MSC United White 4 vs.Heat FC3

Bracket - Friday, March 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1076  Dixie High School-Utah  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1La Roca Premier - TJ 1 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH3

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1072  Casa Grande-Arizona  09:00 AM  05 A6 vs A1Colorado United White 1 vs.Fire FC Premier 02 MH5
 1101  Casa Grande-Arizona  10:45 AM  06 A4 vs A5Sereno Chelsea White 2 vs.MSC United White1
 1071  Casa Grande-Arizona  10:45 AM  03 A8 vs A2Heat FC 1 vs.La Roca Premier - TJ2
 1090  Casa Grande-Arizona  04:00 PM  03 A1 vs A7Fire FC Premier 02 MH 0 vs.NM Rush Tigers1

Bracket - Sunday, April 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1073  Casa Grande-Arizona  09:45 AM  03 A3 vs A8SC del Sol 02 Leebrook 3 vs.Heat FC0
 1079  Casa Grande-Arizona  09:45 AM  02 A6 vs A7Colorado United White 0 vs.NM Rush Tigers2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1069  Rose Mofford-Arizona  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3MSC United White 1 vs.SC del Sol 02 Leebrook2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.