2013 Desert Premier Division Far West Regional League
Team Schedules - BU13 Premier Round 1
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A8 : Downtown LVSC Academy3333133192.7119.00 6  16  4  2 0
 A5 : Valparaiso United1333313172.4317.00 5  14  7  3 0
 A4 : CCV STARS Black0103333131.8613.00 4  9  6  0 0
 A2 : Sparta 01 Premier JK3300303121.7112.00 4  4  9  0 0
 A7 : Leones Negros 01310310081.148.00 2  -4  18  3 0
 A3 : Arizona ArsenalPremier003030060.866.00 2  -11  20  3 0
 A6 : Colorado United White000000330.433.00 1  -16  25  2 0
 A1 : 01 Rangers FC Premier Blue100001020.292.00 0  -12  19  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1210  North Forty Fields-Utah  09:00 AM  03 A1 vs A501 Rangers FC Premier Blue 3 vs.Valparaiso United3
 1217  North Forty Fields-Utah  09:00 AM  04 A8 vs A4Downtown LVSC Academy 2 vs.CCV STARS Black1
 1207  Ecker Middle School-Utah  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Colorado United White 2 vs.Sparta 01 Premier JK4
 1212  North Forty Fields-Utah  01:00 PM  04 A7 vs A3Leones Negros 01 3 vs.Arizona ArsenalPremier1
 1225  North Forty Fields-Utah  03:00 PM  03 A8 vs A1Downtown LVSC Academy 4 vs.01 Rangers FC Premier Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1224  Ecker Middle School-Utah  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Sparta 01 Premier JK 6 vs.Arizona ArsenalPremier0
 1238  North Forty Fields-Utah  08:00 AM  03 A4 vs A7CCV STARS Black 2 vs.Leones Negros 012
 1239  Ecker Middle School-Utah  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Valparaiso United 6 vs.Colorado United White1

Bracket - Monday, February 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1234  Reach 11-Arizona  06:15 PM  11 A4 vs A5CCV STARS Black 0 vs.Valparaiso United1

Bracket - Friday, February 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1200  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  02:00 PM  09 A1 vs A301 Rangers FC Premier Blue 1 vs.Arizona ArsenalPremier2
 1216  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  02:00 PM  08 A7 vs A5Leones Negros 01 0 vs.Valparaiso United4
 1201  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  03:15 PM  08 A4 vs A2CCV STARS Black 2 vs.Sparta 01 Premier JK0
 1221  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  03:45 PM  08 A8 vs A6Downtown LVSC Academy 6 vs.Colorado United White0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1237  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  10:45 AM  11 A3 vs A8Arizona ArsenalPremier 0 vs.Downtown LVSC Academy2
 1205  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  10:45 AM  09 A4 vs A1CCV STARS Black 4 vs.01 Rangers FC Premier Blue0
 1199  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  10:45 AM  08 A6 vs A7Colorado United White 0 vs.Leones Negros 014
 1228  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  02:15 PM  08 A2 vs A5Sparta 01 Premier JK 0 vs.Valparaiso United2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1233  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  10:45 AM  08 A3 vs A6Arizona ArsenalPremier 2 vs.Colorado United White0
 1198  Bettye Wilson-Nevada  10:45 AM  07 A5 vs A8Valparaiso United 1 vs.Downtown LVSC Academy1

Bracket - Monday, March 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1229  Reach 11-Arizona  07:00 PM  01 A3 vs A4Arizona ArsenalPremier 0 vs.CCV STARS Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1195  Orem Community Hospital - Utah  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Sparta 01 Premier JK 2 vs.01 Rangers FC Premier Blue0

Bracket - Monday, March 24, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1206  Reach 11-Arizona  07:00 PM  05 A5 vs A3Valparaiso United 5 vs.Arizona ArsenalPremier2

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1220  Casa Grande-Arizona  09:00 AM  03 A1 vs A701 Rangers FC Premier Blue 2 vs.Leones Negros 012
 1211  Casa Grande-Arizona  09:00 AM  04 A6 vs A4Colorado United White 1 vs.CCV STARS Black3
 1215  Casa Grande-Arizona  02:15 PM  03 A6 vs A1Colorado United White 2 vs.01 Rangers FC Premier Blue0
 1213  Casa Grande-Arizona  02:15 PM  05 A8 vs A2Downtown LVSC Academy 2 vs.Sparta 01 Premier JK0

Bracket - Sunday, April 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1232  Casa Grande-Arizona  09:45 AM  01 A2 vs A7Sparta 01 Premier JK 3 vs.Leones Negros 011

Bracket - Wednesday, April 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1204  ED Fountain-Nevada  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Leones Negros 01 1 vs.Downtown LVSC Academy6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.