2013 Desert Premier Division Far West Regional League
Team Schedules - BU14 Premier Round 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Grande Sports Academy3333313192.7119.00 6  17  3  1 1
 A3 : Sc del Sol 00 Leebrook3333033182.5718.00 6  16  8  7 0
 A1 : 00 Rangers FC Premier0031313111.5711.00 3  2  9  1 0
 A4 : Sereno West 00 White3300113111.5711.00 3  0  11  5 0
 A6 : Sereno 00 White3330010101.4310.00 3  2  15  1 0
 A8 : Players SC 00 Elite001300x40.674.67 1  -10  15  4 1
 A2 : Inter FC 00 Premier003000030.433.00 1  -16  20  1 1
 A7 : LVSA Red 00000010x10.171.17 0  -11  17  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1169  Ecker Middle School-Utah  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A300 Rangers FC Premier 2 vs.Sc del Sol 00 Leebrook3
 1181  Ecker Middle School-Utah  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5LVSA Red 00 0 vs.Grande Sports Academy3
 1170  Ecker Middle School-Utah  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Sereno West 00 White 3 vs.Inter FC 00 Premier1
 1153  Ecker Middle School-Utah  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A6Players SC 00 Elite 0 vs.Sereno 00 White5
 1177  Ecker Middle School-Utah  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A500 Rangers FC Premier 1 vs.Grande Sports Academy4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1174  Ecker Middle School-Utah  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Sereno 00 White 2 vs.Inter FC 00 Premier0
 1179  Ecker Middle School-Utah  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3LVSA Red 00 1 vs.Sc del Sol 00 Leebrook5
 1182  North Forty Fields-Utah  10:00 AM  03 A8 vs A4Players SC 00 Elite 0 vs.Sereno West 00 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1178  Rose Mofford-Arizona  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Sereno 00 White 4 vs.Sereno West 00 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1159  Reach 11-Arizona  10:00 AM  01 A3 vs A6Sc del Sol 00 Leebrook 3 vs.Sereno 00 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1154  Rose Mofford-Arizona  07:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Sc del Sol 00 Leebrook 3 vs.Sereno West 00 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1158  Rose Mofford-Arizona  07:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Grande Sports Academy 1 vs.Sc del Sol 00 Leebrook0

Bracket - Friday, February 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1184  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  07:00 PM  08 A1 vs A700 Rangers FC Premier 1 vs.LVSA Red 000

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1191  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:30 PM  10 A2 vs A7Inter FC 00 Premier 1 vs.LVSA Red 000
 1187  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  04:00 PM  09 A8 vs A1Players SC 00 Elite 1 vs.00 Rangers FC Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1163  Kellogg Zaher-Nevada  12:30 PM  08 A8 vs A2Players SC 00 Elite 1 vs.Inter FC 00 Premier0

Bracket - Friday, February 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1150  Orem Cummunity Soccer Fields-Utah  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Inter FC 00 Premier 0 vs.00 Rangers FC Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1194  Friendship Park-Arizona  06:30 PM  8 A5 vs A6Grande Sports Academy 5 vs.Sereno 00 White0

Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1173  Casa Grande-Arizona  09:00 AM  01 A4 vs A1Sereno West 00 White 0 vs.00 Rangers FC Premier0
 1155  Casa Grande-Arizona  09:00 AM  02 A6 vs A7Sereno 00 White 4 vs.LVSA Red 004
 1167  Casa Grande-Arizona  10:45 AM  01 A2 vs A3Inter FC 00 Premier 1 vs.Sc del Sol 00 Leebrook6
 1168  Casa Grande-Arizona  10:45 AM  02 A5 vs A8Grande Sports Academy 2 vs.Players SC 00 Elite0
 1192  Casa Grande-Arizona  02:15 PM  06 A4 vs A5Sereno West 00 White 2 vs.Grande Sports Academy2
 1180  Casa Grande-Arizona  02:15 PM  01 A6 vs A1Sereno 00 White 1 vs.00 Rangers FC Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, April 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 1189  Casa Grande-Arizona  08:00 AM  01 A2 vs A5Inter FC 00 Premier 0 vs.Grande Sports Academy4
 1193  Casa Grande-Arizona  08:00 AM  02 A3 vs A8Sc del Sol 00 Leebrook 6 vs.Players SC 00 Elite1
 1161  Casa Grande-Arizona  08:00 AM  03 A4 vs A7Sereno West 00 White 3 vs.LVSA Red 001






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.